Michelle Bauer

Actor
52
Michelle Bauer is an American B-movie actress, model, and scream queen.

Michelle Bauer is an American B-movie actress, model, and scream queen.

Birth Name

Michelle Denise Medvitz

Born

Wednesday, 01 October 1958

Actress Filmography

Death Heads: Brain Drain (archive footage) 2018
Puppet Master: Blitzkrieg Massacre Nazi Prostitute (archive footage) (uncredited) 2018
Doses of Horror Lisa ("A Dose of Sorority Girl Night" segment) (archive footage) (uncredited) 2018
The Passion Chronicles (archive footage) 2018
Christmas In Palm Springs Wife in Fountain 2014
3 Scream Queens Sylvia 2014
Trophy Heads Herself 2014
The 50 Best Horror Movies You've Never Seen Herself 2014
The Trouble with Barry Michelle 2013
Celluloid Bloodbath: More Prevues from Hell Herself 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Death Heads: Brain Drain (archive footage) 2018
Puppet Master: Blitzkrieg Massacre Nazi Prostitute (archive footage) (uncredited) 2018
Doses of Horror Lisa ("A Dose of Sorority Girl Night" segment) (archive footage) (uncredited) 2018
The Passion Chronicles (archive footage) 2018
Christmas In Palm Springs Wife in Fountain 2014
3 Scream Queens Sylvia 2014
Trophy Heads Herself 2014
The 50 Best Horror Movies You've Never Seen Herself 2014
The Trouble with Barry Michelle 2013
Celluloid Bloodbath: More Prevues from Hell Herself 2012
2: Voodoo Academy Virginia 2012
1313: Bermuda Triangle Echo 2012
1313: Cougar Cult Victoria 2012
Dave's Old Porn Angie 2011
Rove LA Herself 2011
1313: Actor Slash Model Suzy 2011
1313: Wicked Stepbrother Minerva 2011
Screaming in High Heels: The Rise & Fall of the Scream Queen Era Herself 2011
Sexual Witchcraft Abigail Turnbull 2011
Megaconda Anna Carson 2010
Voodoo Dollz Miss Anton 2008
Gingerdead Man 2: Passion of the Crust Polly Bunderhoof 2008
The Naked Monster Second Mom 2005
The Bikini Escort Company Agatha Howell 2004
Tomb of the Werewolf Elizabeth Bathory 2004
Puppet Master: The Legacy Lili (archive footage) 2003
The Erotic Misadventures of the Invisible Man Ruth Knight 2003
Bad Movie Police Case #2: Chickboxer Chickboxer (archive footage) 2003
Blood and Honor Maude Stuart 2000
Timegate: Tales Of The Saddle Tramps Miss Marie 1999
Mari-Cookie and the Killer Tarantula Sheriff Marga 1998
Lust for Frankenstein Goddess - The Creature 1998
Bimbo Movie Bash Amanda 1997
Whispers From A Shallow Grave Rape Victim 1997
Maximum Revenge Shana 1997
ROD STEELE 0014: YOU ONLY LIVE UNTIL YOU DIE Madam Greta 1997
Hybrid Pin Up (uncredited) 1997
Little Miss Magic Kristin 1997
Witch Academy Tara 1995
Blonde Heaven Amanda Blackwell 1995
Assault of the Party Nerds 2: The Heavy Petting Detective Muffin 1995
Red Lips Lisa 1995
Bikini Drive-In Dyanne Lynn 1995
Vampire Vixens from Venus Shampay 1995
Attack of the 60 Foot Centerfold Dr. Joyce Mann 1995
Dinosaur Island June 1994
If I'm So Famous, How Come Nobody's Ever Heard of Me? Herself 1994
One Million Heels B.C. Cavegirl 1993
Naked Instinct Michelle 1993
The Dwelling Pam 1993
The Flesh Merchant Kitty Genovese 1993
Evil Toons Mrs. Burt 1992
Chickboxer Greta 'Chickboxer' Holtz 1992
Hellroller Michelle Novak 1992
Invasion of the Scream Queens Herself 1992
Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge Lili 1991
Inner Sanctum Anna (double) 1991
Mrs. Lambert Remembers Love Miss Kingsbury 1991
Virgin High Miss Bush 1991
Camp Fear Dorm Girl 1991
Scream Queen Hot Tub Party Herself 1991
The New Beverly Hills Girls Michelle 1991
Naked Obsession Table Dancer 1990
Spirits Sister Mary 1990
Murder Weapon TV Bathtub Girl (uncredited) 1989
Beverly Hills Vamp Kristina 1989
The Jigsaw Murders Cindy Jakulski 1989
Assault of the Party Nerds Muffin 1989
Deadly Embrace Female Spirit of Sex 1989
Dr. Alien Coed #1 1989
American Rampage Pool Girl 1989
Up All Night Bowler #4, Herself - Presenter, Herself, Trick-or-Treater #11 1989
Terminal Force 1989
Nightmare Sisters Mickey (as Michelle McClellan) 1988
Lady Avenger Annalee 1988
Demonwarp Betsy 1988
Hollywood Chainsaw Hookers Mercedes (as Michelle McLellan) 1988
The Phantom Empire Cave Bunny 1988
Warlords Harem Girl 1988
Death Row Diner Julia Wilcox-Weston 1988
Sorority Babes in the Slimeball Bowl-O-Rama Lisa 1988
Overkill Neighbor 1987
Lust For Freedom Jackie 1987
Cyclone Shower Girl 1987
Commando Squad (uncredited) 1987
Terror Night Jo 1987
Night of the Living Babes Sue 1987
Armed Response Dancer 1986
Reform School Girls Shower Girl 1986
Roller Blade Bod Sister 1986
The Tomb Nefratis 1986
Candid Candid Camera Volume 5 Debbie White 1986
Centerfold Screen Test 2 Marsha 1986
Beverly Hills Girls Michelle Scott 1986
In Search of... the Perfect '10' Roxanne Dieselberger 1986
Starlet Screen Test 1986
Tomboy Woman in Corvette 1985
Screen Test Ninja Girl 1985
Cavegirl Locker Room Student 1985
Candid Candid Camera Volume 4 Michelle the Model / Tanning Customer / Woman by Fireplace 1985
Tied & Tickled 2 Marsha (as Pia Sands) 1985
Tied & Tickled Janet (as Pia Sands) 1985
Monaco Forever Nazi Woman 1984
Best Chest in the West Michelle 1984
The Man Who Wasn't There Nymphet 1983
Get Crazy Groupie 1983
Nudes in Limbo Model 1983
Erotic Images Country Club Girl 1983
Homework Dream Groupie 1982
The American Success Company - 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙