Monica Keena

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 70
Monica Keena is an American actress. She made her film debut in While You Were Sleeping (1995), and a lead role as Lilliana Lilli Hoffman in Snow White: A Tale of Terror (1997).

Monica Keena is an American actress. She made her film debut in While You Were Sleeping (1995), and a lead role as Lilliana Lilli Hoffman in Snow White: A Tale of Terror (1997).

Birth Name

Monica C. Keena

Born

Monday, 28 May 1979

Actress Filmography

Puckheads Sheila Brooks 3172
The Ghost and the Whale Dr. Sweetie Jones 2017
Aftermath Elizabeth 2014
Crystal Lake Memories: The Complete History of Friday the 13th Herself - 'Lori Campbell' / Self - 'Lori Campbell' 2013
Isolated Ambassador for Peace 2013
40 Days and Nights Tessa 2012
Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy Self - 'Lori Campbell' / Herself 2010
Night of the Demons Maddie 2009
Castle Charlene McCann 2009
Celebrity Ghost Stories Herself 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Puckheads Sheila Brooks 3172
The Ghost and the Whale Dr. Sweetie Jones 2017
Aftermath Elizabeth 2014
Crystal Lake Memories: The Complete History of Friday the 13th Herself - 'Lori Campbell' / Self - 'Lori Campbell' 2013
Isolated Ambassador for Peace 2013
40 Days and Nights Tessa 2012
Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy Self - 'Lori Campbell' / Herself 2010
Night of the Demons Maddie 2009
Castle Charlene McCann 2009
Celebrity Ghost Stories Herself 2008
The Narrows Gina Abruzzi 2008
Loaded Brooke 2008
Corporate Affairs Snowy Egret 2008
Cinemassacre's Monster Madness Lori Campbell 2007
Private Practice Kayla Lindy 2007
Brooklyn Rules Amy 2007
All She Wants for Christmas Judith 'Noelle' Dunn 2006
Left in Darkness Celia 2006
The Lather Effect Warm Leatherette Babe #1 2006
Fifty Pills Petunia 2006
Ghost Whisperer Holly Newman 2005
The Closer Debbie Shriner 2005
Grey's Anatomy Bonnie Crasnoff 2005
Bad Girls from Valley High Brooke 2005
Man of the House Evie 2005
Long Distance Nicole Freeman 2005
Entourage Kristen 2004
Freddy vs. Jason Lori Campbell 2003
Without a Trace Heidi Peyton 2002
Orange County Gretchen 2002
The Simian Line Marta 2001
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Beatrice Onorato Mailer 2001
Undeclared Rachel Lindquist 2001
Robot Chicken Executive / Woman 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Madeline 2000
Crime + Punishment in Suburbia Roseanne Skolnick 2000
First Daughter Jess Hayes 1999
Strike! Tinka Parker 1998
Dawson's Creek Abby Morgan 1998
The Devil's Advocate Alessandra Cullen 1997
Snow White: A Tale of Terror Lilli Hoffman / Lilliana 'Lilly' Hoffman 1997
Feds Tina Walters 1997
King of the Hill Becky / Bartender, Rain / Maria 1997
Ripe Violet 1996
While You Were Sleeping Mary / Mary Callaghan 1995
Beavis and Butt-Head Additional Voices, Massage Woman, Teacher, (voice) 1993
Homicide: Life on the Street Billie Rader 1993
Law & Order Corey Russell 1990
Karma 1762
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙