Musetta Vander

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 67
Musetta Vander is a South African actress, model and dancer.

Musetta Vander is a South African actress, model and dancer.

Birth Name

Musetta van der Merwe

Born

Sunday, 26 May 1963

Actress Filmography

Spreading Darkness Harriet Skelp 2017
Shine Corrine Stacker 2017
The Hatred Edna 2017
Swedish Dicks Jennifer 2016
Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders Miriam Nell 2016
$elfie Shootout FBI Agent Zoey Miller 2016
The Better Half Susan 2015
5 Hour Friends Candy 2014
Under the Bed Angela Hausman 2012
Say It in Russian Natalia 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Spreading Darkness Harriet Skelp 2017
Shine Corrine Stacker 2017
The Hatred Edna 2017
Swedish Dicks Jennifer 2016
Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders Miriam Nell 2016
$elfie Shootout FBI Agent Zoey Miller 2016
The Better Half Susan 2015
5 Hour Friends Candy 2014
Under the Bed Angela Hausman 2012
Say It in Russian Natalia 2011
Hawaii Five-0 Sheriff Alana Smith 2010
Johnny Julia Carter 2010
Breaking Point Celia Hernandez 2009
Transylmania Teodora Van Sloan 2009
Planet Raptor Sgt. Jacqueline Moore 2007
Spymate Dr. Amour 2006
What's Up, Scarlet? Sabrina Fisser 2005
Kicking & Screaming Janice Weston 2005
Mansquito Dr. Jennifer Allen 2005
Forbidden Warrior Reza 2004
NCIS Julie Merriweather 2003
She Spies Dr. Weiland 2002
O Brother, Where Art Thou? Siren 2000
The Cell Ella Baines 2000
Son of the Beach Nutragena 2000
Secret Agent Man Prima 2000
Molly Maxine 1999
Wild Wild West Munitia 1999
V.I.P. Alex Quaid 1998
Gunshy Grace 1998
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation Sindel 1997
Soldier of Fortune, Inc. Kasima Fada 1997
Pensacola: Wings of Gold Blaze, Elina Zulinova 1997
Stargate SG-1 Shan'auc, Shauna 1997
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Natalie French 1997
Viper KGB Agent Natalya Marakova 1996
Oblivion 2: Backlash Lash 1996
The Sentinel Lila 1996
The Dark Mist Beryl 1996
Under the Hula Moon Maya Gundinger 1995
Xena: Warrior Princess Ilainus 1995
Star Trek: Voyager Derran Tal 1995
Project: Metalbeast Debbie 1995
Project Shadowchaser III Rea 1995
Oblivion Lash 1994
Babylon 5 Felicia 1994
Diagnosis Murder Carrie 1993
Boy Meets World Dominique 1993
Frasier Natalie Blanc 1993
Monolith Katya 1993
Highlander Ingrid Henning 1992
Rock Video Girls 2 Herself 1992
Super Force Zander Tyler 1990
The Revenger Marissa 1989
Crime of Crimes Maria Cutler 1989
It's Murphy's Fault Brant's Secretary (as Musetta van der Merwe) 1988
Murder, She Wrote Shirin Hourani 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙