Nicolas Sarkozy

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Nicolas Paul Stéphane Sarközy de Nagy-Bocsa

Born

Friday, 28 January 1955

Actor Filmography

Room 2806: The Accusation Self - Former President of France 2020
The Challenge: ETA Self 2020
Another Round Self 2020
Anelka: Misunderstood Self 2020
Nous, Français musulmans Self 2020
Décolonisations Self 2020
The Cameron Years Self - President of France, 2007-2012 2019
Things to Come Himself 2016
Duels Himself (archive footage) 2014
Geliebte Feinde - Die Deutschen und die Franzosen Himself (archive footage) 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Room 2806: The Accusation Self - Former President of France 2020
The Challenge: ETA Self 2020
Another Round Self 2020
Anelka: Misunderstood Self 2020
Nous, Français musulmans Self 2020
Décolonisations Self 2020
The Cameron Years Self - President of France, 2007-2012 2019
Things to Come Himself 2016
Duels Himself (archive footage) 2014
Geliebte Feinde - Die Deutschen und die Franzosen Himself (archive footage) 2013
Evasion fiscale: Le hold-up du siècle Himself (archive footage) 2013
La fille du 14 juillet Himself 2013
Une contre-histoire de l'Internet Himself (archive footage) 2013
Google and the World Brain Himself - Former French President 2013
America's Book of Secrets Himself (archive footage), Himself 2012
The New Watchdogs Himself 2012
Putin, Russia and the West Himself - President of France, Himself 2011
Gas Monopoly Himself (archive footage) 2011
Le bal des menteurs Himself 2011
The Names of Love 2010
Fin De Concession Himself (archive footage) 2010
L'amour Fou Himself 2010
Kings Of Pastry Himself (as President Nicolas Sarkozy) 2009
Modern Life Lui-même (archive footage) 2008
Starko! Himself 2008
Schmidt & Pocher Himself (archive footage) 2007
Ever Again Himself - Minister of the Interior, France 2006
Chirac Himself 2006
El hormiguero Self 2006
Dans la peau de Jacques Chirac Himself (archive footage) 2006
Insiders Himself (archive footage) 2001
Zone Interdite Himself (archive footage) 1993
P.O.V. Self 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙