Olga Kay

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Olga Sergeevna Karavaeva

Born

Saturday, 20 November 1982

Actress Filmography

Vlogumentary Self 2016
Prank Academy Self 2016
Bob Thunder: Internet Assassin Olga Kay / Herself 2015
Terminator Genisys: The YouTube Chronicles Olga 2015
Fight of the Living Dead Contestant 2015
Wiener Dog Internationals Darya 2015
Wrestling Isn't Wrestling Theater Audience Member 2015
Song Biscuits Self 2015
Drama King Self 2014
The Tube's Hautest Black Harpy, Screamer of the Night 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Vlogumentary Self 2016
Prank Academy Self 2016
Bob Thunder: Internet Assassin Olga Kay / Herself 2015
Terminator Genisys: The YouTube Chronicles Olga 2015
Fight of the Living Dead Contestant 2015
Wiener Dog Internationals Darya 2015
Wrestling Isn't Wrestling Theater Audience Member 2015
Song Biscuits Self 2015
Drama King Self 2014
The Tube's Hautest Black Harpy, Screamer of the Night 2014
Jess in Distress! Self 2014
Evil Twins Suzie Arsinol 2013
The Mythical Show Self 2013
Homemade Movies Catwoman, Trinity 2012
YouTubers React Self 2012
Tweet Out Self 2012
Ladies of Rap Bill Clinton Robber, Rogue 2012
MyMusic Raver #2 2012
Sync Receptionist / Wyatt's Office Secretary 2012
Your Grammar Sucks Self - Guest 2011
Corey and Lucas for the Win Olga Kay 2011
Tube Top Self - Host, Self 2011
BlackBoxTV Deumos 2010
YouTube Assassin Hypnotized Chick #1 2010
Emo Girl Razor Blade 2009
JoeNationTV Self 2009
The Web.Files Self - Guest 2009
Olga Kay's Show Angie, Crazy Kate / Teacher, Fortune Teller, Olga, Roommate #1, Shirley Twatts, Superhero 2009
Butterflies (as Olga Karavaeva) 2009
Vlogbrothers Herself 2007
The Cutting Edge: Going for the Gold Natasha - Fan 2006
Fashion News Live Herself 2004
CSI: NY Juggler #2, Susan Young 2004
Arrested Development Juggler 2003
Carnivàle Carni Wife 2003

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙