Paul Abascal

Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Paul Andrew Abascal

Born

Saturday, 13 September 1958

Actor Filmography

Paparazzi Director of "Adrenaline Force 2" 2004
Predator 2 Cop 1990
Die Hard 2 Director (WZDC) / Director 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Paparazzi Director of "Adrenaline Force 2" 2004
Predator 2 Cop 1990
Die Hard 2 Director (WZDC) / Director 1990

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙