Peter Browngardt

Actor · Writer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 33

Birth Name

Peter Florian Browngardt

Born

Sunday, 12 August 1979

Actor Filmography

OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes Uncle Grandpa 2017
Steven Universe Uncle Grandpa 2013
Clarence Ham the Power Guy / Someone 2013
The Amazing World of Gumball Uncle Grandpa 2011
Uncle Grandpa Additional Voices / Uncle Grandpa, Uncle Grandpa, Babysitter / Additional Voices / Uncle Grandpa, Bubble Grandpa / Additional Voices / Uncle Grandpa, Pete Browngardt / Uncle Grandpa 2010
Adventure Time Paper Pete 2010
Chowder Crying Viewer 2007
Secret Mountain Fort Awesome Festro / Dingle / Additional Voices, Festro / Dingle, Festro, Festro / Dingle / Uncle Grandpa 2007
SpongeBob SquarePants Ice Cream King (voice), Ice Cream King 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes Uncle Grandpa 2017
Steven Universe Uncle Grandpa 2013
Clarence Ham the Power Guy / Someone 2013
The Amazing World of Gumball Uncle Grandpa 2011
Uncle Grandpa Additional Voices / Uncle Grandpa, Uncle Grandpa, Babysitter / Additional Voices / Uncle Grandpa, Bubble Grandpa / Additional Voices / Uncle Grandpa, Pete Browngardt / Uncle Grandpa 2010
Adventure Time Paper Pete 2010
Chowder Crying Viewer 2007
Secret Mountain Fort Awesome Festro / Dingle / Additional Voices, Festro / Dingle, Festro, Festro / Dingle / Uncle Grandpa 2007
SpongeBob SquarePants Ice Cream King (voice), Ice Cream King 1999

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

2010EmmyOutstanding Short-Format Animated Program Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙