Peter Hornsby

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Dewitt Peter Hornsby

Born

Wednesday, 01 January 1930

Actor Filmography

The Dick Powell Theatre Smitty 1961
The Twilight Zone Croupier 1959
Riverboat 1959
The Deputy Luther Blue 1959
The Lawless Years Bugsy, Two Time Grady, Buggsy 1959
Thunder Road Lucky - Kogan's Henchman 1958
Jefferson Drum Carter 1958
The Adventures of Jim Bowie Riverman 1956
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Dick Powell Theatre Smitty 1961
The Twilight Zone Croupier 1959
Riverboat 1959
The Deputy Luther Blue 1959
The Lawless Years Bugsy, Two Time Grady, Buggsy 1959
Thunder Road Lucky - Kogan's Henchman 1958
Jefferson Drum Carter 1958
The Adventures of Jim Bowie Riverman 1956
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙