Pierre Trabaud

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Pierre Pibaret

Born

Monday, 07 August 1922

Died

Saturday, 26 February 2005

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙