Pomaika'i Brown

8

Birth Name

Nephi Pomaika'i Brown

Born

Thursday, 05 January 1961

Actor Filmography

Big Eyes Radio DJ 2014
A Fairly Odd Summer Howard - Segway Clerk (voice) 2014
Hawaii Five-0 Host (as Pomaikai Brown), Lono 2010
North Shore Sonny (as Pomai Brown) 2004
50 First Dates Nick (as Nephi Pomaikai Brown) 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Big Eyes Radio DJ 2014
A Fairly Odd Summer Howard - Segway Clerk (voice) 2014
Hawaii Five-0 Host (as Pomaikai Brown), Lono 2010
North Shore Sonny (as Pomai Brown) 2004
50 First Dates Nick (as Nephi Pomaikai Brown) 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙