Randi Oakes

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Betty Lee Oakes

Born

Sunday, 19 August 1951

Actress Filmography

Glitter Heather 1984
On Stage America Herself - Host 1984
Masquerade Lavender 1983
Entertainment Tonight Herself 1981
Your New Day Herself 1980
The John Davidson Show Herself, Herself - Co-Host 1980
David Cassidy - Man Undercover Diane Marsh 1978
B.J. and the Bear Lisa 1978
Battlestar Galactica Blonde Taurus 1978
Sword of Justice Cynthia 1978
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Glitter Heather 1984
On Stage America Herself - Host 1984
Masquerade Lavender 1983
Entertainment Tonight Herself 1981
Your New Day Herself 1980
The John Davidson Show Herself, Herself - Co-Host 1980
David Cassidy - Man Undercover Diane Marsh 1978
B.J. and the Bear Lisa 1978
Battlestar Galactica Blonde Taurus 1978
Sword of Justice Cynthia 1978
Battlestar Galactica Blonde Taurus 1978
Telethon June 1977
CHiPs Officer Bonnie Clark, Kim Balford, Blonde Secretary 1977
Rosetti and Ryan Georgia 1977
The Love Boat Dottie Becks, Honey Bee Harknest, Marcy Crane 1977
Fantasy Island Nancy Harvester, Coleen Hodges, Diana Weston 1977
Delvecchio Andrea Geller 1976
Acapulco Gold Sally Cantrell 1976
Match Game PM Herself - Panelist 1975
Switch Fran Yarrow, Jill Claredon 1975
Dinah! Herself 1974
Barnaby Jones Ursula Brown 1973
McCloud Margo Dale 1970
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson Herself 1962
The Mike Douglas Show Herself - Actress 1961
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙