Rebecca Creskoff

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54
Rebecca Creskoff is an American actress.

Rebecca Creskoff is an American actress.

Birth Name

Rebecca Anne Creskoff

Born

Monday, 01 February 1971

Actress Filmography

Single Parents Big Red 2018
Claws Melba Lovestone, Melba Locklear 2017
Girltrash: All Night Long Casting Director 2014
Bates Motel Christine Heldens 2013
The Suspect Shannon 2013
I Melt with You Amanda 2011
Love Bites Marissa 2011
Knucklehead Tina 2010
$#*! My Dad Says Chloe 2010
Justified Carol Johnson 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Single Parents Big Red 2018
Claws Melba Lovestone, Melba Locklear 2017
Girltrash: All Night Long Casting Director 2014
Bates Motel Christine Heldens 2013
The Suspect Shannon 2013
I Melt with You Amanda 2011
Love Bites Marissa 2011
Knucklehead Tina 2010
$#*! My Dad Says Chloe 2010
Justified Carol Johnson 2010
Parenthood Carly Barow 2010
Hung Lenore Bernard 2009
Jonas Sandy Lucas 2009
Party Down Liddy McSpadden 2009
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles Anne Fields 2008
Mad Men Barbara Katz 2007
Hannah Montana Nurse Carol 2006
The New Adventures of Old Christine Hilary 2006
How I Met Your Mother Geraldine 2005
Desperate Housewives Stacy Strauss 2004
Quintuplets Carol Chase 2004
NCIS Hillary Taffet 2003
Greetings from Tucson Elizabeth Tiant 2002
Friends and Family Jenny Patrizzi 2001
Kristin Janis 2001
Curb Your Enthusiasm Heidi 2000
Girlfriends Jennifer Miller 2000
The West Wing Sarah Jordan 1999
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Claire Newbury, Waitress 1999
Finding North Gina 1998
The Practice Dr. Jeannie Reynolds 1997
Law & Order Charlotte Wexman, Veronica Masters 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙