Ricardo Pereira

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Ricardo da Silva Tavares Pereira

Born

Friday, 14 September 1979

Actor Filmography

Amor Amor Romeu Santiago 2021
A Generala Paulo Borges 2020
De Perto Ela Não é Normal Tony 2020
Amor e Sorte Miguel 2020
Éramos Seis Almeida 2019
Minha Vida em Marte Bruno 2018
Sunburn Vasco 2018
Alma e Coração Gonçalo Oliveira 2018
Alguém Como Eu Alex 2017
100 Meters Marcos 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Amor Amor Romeu Santiago 2021
A Generala Paulo Borges 2020
De Perto Ela Não é Normal Tony 2020
Amor e Sorte Miguel 2020
Éramos Seis Almeida 2019
Minha Vida em Marte Bruno 2018
Sunburn Vasco 2018
Alma e Coração Gonçalo Oliveira 2018
Alguém Como Eu Alex 2017
100 Meters Marcos 2016
Letters from War Major 2016
Lady Revolution Coronel Tolentino, Capitão Tolentino 2016
Cosmos Tolo 2015
Rules of the Game Faustini 2015
Meu Passado Me Condena 2: O Filme Álvaro 2015
Os Caras de Pau em O Misterioso Roubo do Anel Mendigo 2014
Obsessive Rhythms Mattia 2014
Precious Pearl Fabrício 2013
Lines of Wellington 2012
An Extremely Nutty Teacher Rodolfo Valentino / Rodolfo 2011
Mysteries of Lisbon Alberto de Magalhães 2011
Mysteries of Lisbon Alberto de Magalhães & Come-Facas 2010
Maison Close Aristide 2010
Lua Vermelha Vasco 2010
Uma Aventura na Casa Assombrada 2009
Second Life Assistant Director 2009
Amália Eduardo Ricciardi 2008
Nadine António / Antonio 2007
Carnal Utopia Roco 2006
O Crime do Padre Amaro Gustavo 2005
Os Imortais TV Reporter 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙