Richard Collins

Writer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Richard J. Collins

Born

Monday, 20 July 1914

Died

Thursday, 14 February 2013

Actor Filmography

Say Goodnight to the Bad Guys Phil Collins 2008
The Devil's Music Jason 2008
KillerKiller Perry 2007
Trailer Park Boys Phil Collins 2001
Brothers Davis Brother #1 1977
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Say Goodnight to the Bad Guys Phil Collins 2008
The Devil's Music Jason 2008
KillerKiller Perry 2007
Trailer Park Boys Phil Collins 2001
Brothers Davis Brother #1 1977

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙