Richard Grove

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Ricky Grove

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1955

Actor Filmography

Chronicles of Humanity: Renegades Captain Heyman 2014
I Am Nightmare Mayor Tom / Thug #3 2014
Chronicles of Humanity: Descent Captain Rex Heyman 2011
Spy Game Zorin 1997
Sabrina the Teenage Witch Mr. Grey 1996
Money Train Motorman 1995
The Outer Limits Kadimas 1995
ER Ed 1994
Scanner Cop Commander Peter Harrigan 1994
Babylon 5 Kalain 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Chronicles of Humanity: Renegades Captain Heyman 2014
I Am Nightmare Mayor Tom / Thug #3 2014
Chronicles of Humanity: Descent Captain Rex Heyman 2011
Spy Game Zorin 1997
Sabrina the Teenage Witch Mr. Grey 1996
Money Train Motorman 1995
The Outer Limits Kadimas 1995
ER Ed 1994
Scanner Cop Commander Peter Harrigan 1994
Babylon 5 Kalain 1994
Perry Mason: The Case of the Killer Kiss Jim Watson 1993
Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman Col. Ambrose Cash 1993
Quick Jerry Singer 1993
Street Knight Madman 1993
Extreme Justice Mike Lloyd / Lloyd 1993
Darkness Before Dawn Father 1993
Marked for Murder McClosky 1993
Space Rangers Isogul 1993
Army of Darkness Duke Henry the Red 1992
Renegade Calder 1992
Cruel Doubt Officer Sparrow 1992
Reasonable Doubts Webster 1991
Eerie, Indiana Dad Bob 1991
Not of This World A.J. 1991
Point Break Cullen 1991
Almost an Angel Uniformed Cop 1990
The Trials of Rosie O'Neill Officer Baxter 1990
Shannon's Deal Wayne Wilson 1990
Hardball Deluca 1989
Nasty Boys Detective Sheldon 1990
Quantum Leap Mark LeJeune 1989
Father Dowling Mysteries Driver #1 1989
In the Heat of the Night Bobby Foster 1988
Jake and the Fatman Netter 1987
L.A. Law Mr. Bierly, Officer Pratt 1986
Matlock John Kramer 1986
Hunter Martin Heller 1984
Knots Landing Phineas Young 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙