Richard Livingston

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Richard Burke Livingston

Born

Friday, 18 September 1959

Actor Filmography

Cinemassacre's Monster Madness Dr. Campbell 2007
Rent Control Leonard Lasso 2003
Mister Sterling Senator #2 2003
Scrubs Dad 2001
Poor White Trash Prosecutor Machado 2000
Eastside Stock Broker 1999
Entropy Claire's Agent 1999
Angel Congressman 1999
Reptile 2001 Dr. Campbell (as Richard B. Livingston) 1999
Winchell Musician (as Richard B. Livingston) 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cinemassacre's Monster Madness Dr. Campbell 2007
Rent Control Leonard Lasso 2003
Mister Sterling Senator #2 2003
Scrubs Dad 2001
Poor White Trash Prosecutor Machado 2000
Eastside Stock Broker 1999
Entropy Claire's Agent 1999
Angel Congressman 1999
Reptile 2001 Dr. Campbell (as Richard B. Livingston) 1999
Winchell Musician (as Richard B. Livingston) 1998
Will & Grace Bartender 1998
Safe House Admiral Thomas Michelmore 1998
Primary Colors Richard Livingston 1998
Bravo Alderon Thorn (as Richard B. Livingston) 1998
Just Shoot Me! Andrew 1997
3rd Rock from the Sun Dr. Hallstrom 1996
What's Love Got to Do with It Manager #3 (as Richard B. Livingston) 1993
Indecent Proposal Mike (as Richard B. Livingston) 1993
A Child Lost Forever: The Jerry Sherwood Story Doug Thompson 1992
Running Mates Beard (as Richard B. Livingston) 1992
Sisters Bob 1991
Seinfeld Bill 1989
Cocktail Job Interviewer (as Rick Livingston) 1988
Acceptable Risks Police Chief 1986
Three's a Crowd Jonathan 1984
Hunter Loreen's Father 1984
Knots Landing Tom Johnson, Aide #2 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙