Robert Bizik

Actor · Producer · Editor
64

Birth Name

Robert Stephen Bizik

Born

Tuesday, 04 March 1947

Actor Filmography

A Place in Hell Det. Bob Erlich 2018
Split Bar Patron 2017
Creed Sports Photograper for Boxing Ring Magazine 2015
Do No Harm Dale Stuart 2013
Silver Linings Playbook Neighbor 2012
The Red Corvette Bartender 2011
Warrior Atlantic City Gambler 2011
Limitless Coffee Shop Owner 2011
Boardwalk Empire Brothel Customer, Speakeasy Customer 2010
The Bounty Hunter Casino Gambler 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Place in Hell Det. Bob Erlich 2018
Split Bar Patron 2017
Creed Sports Photograper for Boxing Ring Magazine 2015
Do No Harm Dale Stuart 2013
Silver Linings Playbook Neighbor 2012
The Red Corvette Bartender 2011
Warrior Atlantic City Gambler 2011
Limitless Coffee Shop Owner 2011
Boardwalk Empire Brothel Customer, Speakeasy Customer 2010
The Bounty Hunter Casino Gambler 2010
The Mighty Macs Basketball Fan 2009
Law Abiding Citizen Deputy Police Chief 2009
The Rebound TV Sports Announcer (uncredited) 2009
The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone Boxing Manager 2009
Finders Keepers Det. Bart Barsky, Det. Bert Barsky 2009
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen Maitre d' (uncredited) 2009
State Of Play Physician 2009
Duplicity Business Man 2009
The Answer Man Fan of Arlen Faber (uncredited) 2009
Sleeping with the Fishes Father Ambrose 2008
The Happening Train Passenger 2008
Enchanted Startled Pedestrian (uncredited) 2007
Traveler Bank Employee 2007
Six Degrees Chess Player 2006
Invincible Eagles Fan 2006
Inside Man Business Executive 2006
Jonny Zero Welder 2005
Keson Captain Morgan 2005
The Simple Life Bus Passenger 2003
Hack Strip Club Patron 2002
Strut! Ka-bu-ki Dancer 2001
Third Watch Detective 1999
Law & Order Attorney, Chief Executive Officer, Crash Victim, Defense Attorney, Gambler, Strip Club Patron, Witness 1990

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙