Robert Harris

Writer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Robert Dennis Harris

Born

Thursday, 07 March 1957

Actor Filmography

My Life in Books Self 2011
Pointless Celebrities Self - Contestant 2010
The Hour Self 2005
Have I Got News for You Self 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

My Life in Books Self 2011
Pointless Celebrities Self - Contestant 2010
The Hour Self 2005
Have I Got News for You Self 1990

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙