Rosy Varte

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Nevarte Manouelian

Born

Thursday, 22 November 1923

Died

Saturday, 14 January 2012

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙