Ryan Giggs

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Ryan Joseph Wilson

Born

Thursday, 29 November 1973

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Robbo: The Bryan Robson Story Self 2021
Sir Alex Ferguson: Never Give In Self 2021
The United Way Self 2021
Manchester United: For the Glory Self 2020
Busby Himself 2019
Don't Take Me Home Self 2017
Jamie Johnson Self 2016
Class of '92: Out of Their League Self 2015
Sir Alex Ferguson: Secrets of Success Self - Manchester United 1990-Present / Self 2015
Life of Ryan: Caretaker Manager Self 2014
The Class of '92 Self 2013
The Greatest Footie Ads Ever Self 2012
The Paul O'Grady Show Himself 2004
Bend It Like Beckham Self 2002
Roy Keane: As I See It Himself 2002
Champions Again Self 2000
Dream Team Self 1997
The Young Americans Self - Manchester United footballer 1993
Live & Kicking Self 1993
Top Gear Self 1978
Match of the Day Himself 1964
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙