Sandra Milo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Elena Liliana Greco

Born

Saturday, 11 March 1933

Actress Filmography

A Bookshop in Paris Madame Milo 2021
Free - Liberi Mirna 2020
The Truth About La Dolce Vita Self 2020
My Beloved Enemy Antonietta Stefanelli 2018
There's No Place Like Home Maria 2018
The Veil of Maya Nonna Marta 2017
Prima di lunedì Chanel 2016
Camminando nel cielo Nonna 2015
Una notte agli studios Venditrice 2013
Impepata di nozze Madre di Michele 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A Bookshop in Paris Madame Milo 2021
Free - Liberi Mirna 2020
The Truth About La Dolce Vita Self 2020
My Beloved Enemy Antonietta Stefanelli 2018
There's No Place Like Home Maria 2018
The Veil of Maya Nonna Marta 2017
Prima di lunedì Chanel 2016
Camminando nel cielo Nonna 2015
Una notte agli studios Venditrice 2013
Impepata di nozze Madre di Michele 2012
Happy Family Mamma di Ezio / Ezio's Mother 2010
Alta infedeltà una cliente / Cliente 2010
Hollywood on the Tiber Self 2009
Incantato Arabella 2003
Camerieri Salvatore Azzaro's Mistress / Amante 1995
Cindy - Cinderella '80 Marianne 1984
F.F.S.S., cioè: '...che mi hai portato a fare sopra a Posillipo se non mi vuoi più bene?' 1983
Grog Vittoria 1982
Ciao, Federico! Self 1970
Trusting Is Good... Shooting Is Better Liz 1968
Bang Bang Kid Gwenda Skaggel 1967
Come imparai ad amare le donne Ilde - moglie del direttore / Ilde 1966
Weekend, Italian Style Giuliana Marletti 1965
Juliet of the Spirits Susy / Iris / Fanny / Suzy 1965
Woman Is a Wonderful Thing Rossella (segment "Una donna dolce, dolce") 1964
Beautiful Families Esmeralda / Esmeralda (segment "Amare è un po' morire") 1964
Thermidor (voice) 1964
Male Companion Maria 1964
Relaxe-toi chérie Helene Faustin 1964
Summer Frenzy Yvonne 1964
The Visit Pina 1963
The Shortest Day 1963
Carla 1963
Ghosts of Rome Flora di Roviano 1961
Adua e le compagne Lolita 1960
Classe Tous Risques Liliane 1960
The Green Mare Marguerite Maloret / Margerite Maloret 1959
Il Generale Della Rovere Olga 1959
Le chemin des écoliers Olga, la poule / Olga 1959
Un témoin dans la ville Liliane 1959
Lost Souls Giulia 1959
Herod the Great Sarah 1959
Totò nella luna Tatiana 1958
Le miroir a deux faces Ariane 1958
La donna che venne dal mare Danae Niebel 1957
The Adventures of Arsène Lupin Mathilde Duchamp 1957
Nero's Mistress 1956
Elena and Her Men Petit rôle 1956
The Bachelor Gabriella / Gabriella, l'hostess 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙