Sarah Trigger

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Sarah L.Trigger

Born

Wednesday, 12 June 1968

Actress Filmography

CSI: Miami Patty Johanson 2002
Hefner: Unauthorized Millie 1999
Family Law 1999
ATF Carol 1999
Turks Erin Turk 1999
Brooklyn South Lorraine Matarazzo 1997
Too Close To Home Abby Fletcher 1997
Good Luck Heidi 1997
EZ Streets Elli Rooney 1996
Things to Do in Denver When You're Dead Meg 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

CSI: Miami Patty Johanson 2002
Hefner: Unauthorized Millie 1999
Family Law 1999
ATF Carol 1999
Turks Erin Turk 1999
Brooklyn South Lorraine Matarazzo 1997
Too Close To Home Abby Fletcher 1997
Good Luck Heidi 1997
EZ Streets Elli Rooney 1996
Things to Do in Denver When You're Dead Meg 1995
Don't Do It Alicia 1995
Destiny Turns On The Radio Francine 1995
Original Sins Laura 1995
A Gift from Heaven Cousin Anna 1995
Chicago Hope Melissa Cole 1994
Pcu Samantha 1994
Deadfall Diane 1993
Pet Sematary II Marjorie Hargrove 1992
Lifestories: Families in Crisis Allison 1992
Grand Canyon Vanessa 1992
Paradise Darlene Pike 1991
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey Joanna 1991
Aftermath: A Test of Love Wendy 1991
Kid Kate 1990
El Diablo Nettie Tuleen 1990
Nasty Boys Kathy Heckland 1989
Monsters Edwina 1988
21 Jump Street Frances Van Every 1987
Screen Two Gloria 1985
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙