Scott Eastwood

From "Walk of Fame"
Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 76
Scott Eastwood is an American actor and model. His lookalike father is actor and filmmaker Clint Eastwood. He has appeared in the films Flags of Our Fathers (2006), Gran Torino (2008), Invictus (2009), The Forger (2012), Trouble with the Curve (2012), Texas Chainsaw (2013), Fury (2014), The Perfect Wave (2014), The Longest Ride (2015), Mercury Plains... read more

Scott Eastwood is an American actor and model. His lookalike father is actor and filmmaker Clint Eastwood. He has appeared in the films Flags of Our Fathers (2006), Gran Torino (2008), Invictus (2009), The Forger (2012), Trouble with the Curve (2012), Texas Chainsaw (2013), Fury (2014), The Perfect Wave (2014), The Longest Ride (2015), Mercury Plains (2016), Suicide Squad (2016), Snowden (2016), Walk of Fame (2017), The Fate of the Furious (2017), Overdrive (2017), and Pacific Rim: Uprising (2018).

Birth Name

Scott Clinton Reeves

Born

Friday, 21 March 1986

Links

Actor Filmography

Wrath of Man 2021
The Outpost Staff Sergeant Clint Romesha / SSG Clint Romesha 2020
The Manuscript 2020
Show Me the Movie! Self 2018
Pacific Rim: Uprising Nate Lambert 2018
Overdrive Andrew Foster 2017
The Fate of the Furious Little Nobody 2017
Walk of Fame Drew 2017
Live By Night Danny Coughlin 2016
Snowden Trevor James 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Wrath of Man 2021
The Outpost Staff Sergeant Clint Romesha / SSG Clint Romesha 2020
The Manuscript 2020
Show Me the Movie! Self 2018
Pacific Rim: Uprising Nate Lambert 2018
Overdrive Andrew Foster 2017
The Fate of the Furious Little Nobody 2017
Walk of Fame Drew 2017
Live By Night Danny Coughlin 2016
Snowden Trevor James 2016
Harry Himself 2016
Suicide Squad Lieutenant GQ Edwards 2016
Diablo Jackson 2016
Mercury Plains Mitch 2016
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Self 2015
Dawn Patrol John 2015
The Longest Ride Luke Collins 2015
Drew Pearson Live Himself - Special Guest 2015
Fury Sergeant Miles 2014
The Meredith Vieira Show Himself 2014
Running Wild with Bear Grylls Self - Actor 2014
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Himself 2014
The Perfect Wave Ian McCormack 2014
Celebrity Page Self (archive footage), Self 2013
Weekend Ticket Himself 2013
Shannon's Rainbow Joey 2013
Texas Chainsaw 3D Carl 2013
Chasing Mavericks Gordy 2012
Chicago Fire Jim Barnes 2012
Trouble With The Curve Billy Clark 2012
The Forger Ryan Felter 2012
Enter Nowhere Tom 2012
The Lion Of Judah Jack (voice) 2011
Thule Amn. D.W. Anderson 2011
Conan Himself - Guest 2010
The Talk Himself 2010
Joe Rogan Experience Himself 2009
Invictus South African Springbok 2009
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen Self 2009
Gran Torino Trey (as Scott Reeves) 2008
Player 5150 Brian 2008
An American Crime Eric (as Scott Reeves) 2007
Pride Jake 2007
Access Hollywood Himself 2006
Flags of Our Fathers Lundsford (as Scott Reeves) 2006
Made in Hollywood Self 2005
The Insider Himself 2004
The Ellen DeGeneres Show Himself 2003
Extra with Billy Bush Self, Self (archive footage) 1994
Entertainment Tonight Himself, Himself (archive footage) 1981

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙