Scott Marder

Writer · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Scott Bradley Marder

Born

Monday, 17 September 1979

Actor Filmography

Unsupervised Jojo 2012
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Man at Bar #2 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Unsupervised Jojo 2012
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Man at Bar #2 2005

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙