Sofia Nicholson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Sofia Dubois Nicholson

Born

Wednesday, 23 July 1969

Actress Filmography

Amar Demais Filomena Gonçalves 2020
Red Light Inna Voronin, Inna Voronin (credit only) 2019
Amar Depois de Amar Aurora Justa 2019
Excursões Air Lino Dra. Lemos 2018
Ministério do Tempo Branca de Gante 2017
Ouro Verde Judite Sampaio 2017
O Beijo do Escorpião Ana Santos 2014
Odysseus Femme plage #2 2013
Je m'appelle Bernadette Mère Josephine 2011
Maison Close Infirmière Clinique 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Amar Demais Filomena Gonçalves 2020
Red Light Inna Voronin, Inna Voronin (credit only) 2019
Amar Depois de Amar Aurora Justa 2019
Excursões Air Lino Dra. Lemos 2018
Ministério do Tempo Branca de Gante 2017
Ouro Verde Judite Sampaio 2017
O Beijo do Escorpião Ana Santos 2014
Odysseus Femme plage #2 2013
Je m'appelle Bernadette Mère Josephine 2011
Maison Close Infirmière Clinique 2010
Mundo VIP Herself 1996
A Wonderful Family Infirmière Reine, Agent de sécurité 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙