Sterling Sulieman

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 60

Birth Name

Jamil Sterling Sulieman

Born

Monday, 26 March 1984

Links

Actor Filmography

All About Sex Jared 2021
My Fiona Paul 2020
All Rise Terrell Watkins 2019
The Rookie Ben Owens 2018
Magnum P.I. FBI Agent Cantwell 2018
Couch People Sterling 2018
Station 19 Grant 2018
9-1-1 Jonas 2018
Scales: A Mermaids Tale Brodie 2017
Still Star-Crossed Prince Escalus 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

All About Sex Jared 2021
My Fiona Paul 2020
All Rise Terrell Watkins 2019
The Rookie Ben Owens 2018
Magnum P.I. FBI Agent Cantwell 2018
Couch People Sterling 2018
Station 19 Grant 2018
9-1-1 Jonas 2018
Scales: A Mermaids Tale Brodie 2017
Still Star-Crossed Prince Escalus 2017
Dream Girl Jack 2016
First Comes Like Gregg 2016
Here We Go Again Marcus 2016
Riders Luke 2016
The Christmas Gift Wesley Hardin Johnson Jr. 2015
The Funhouse Massacre Jason 2015
Meet The Patels Himself 2015
One Love Keith 2014
Mind Games Rush 2014
Sex and Love Conspire to Destroy the World! Charlie 2012
The New Normal Clint 2012
Americana Coren 2012
Veep Storm 2012
The Client List Tom Maise 2012
In Time Franck 2011
State of Georgia Brian 2011
Perfect Couples Robert 2010
Pretty Little Liars Nate St. Germain 2010
Modern Family Peter 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles Edward Tyler 2009
The Vampire Diaries Harper 2009
High School Musical: The Concert - Extreme Access Pass Dancer (as J. Sterling Sulieman) 2007
The Game Malcolm Omitola 2006
Hannah Montana Dwight 2006
Apocalypse Oz Game player 2006
Bones Nest Tech 2005
Entourage Craig 2004
NCIS NCIS Special Agent Emil Mineoux 2003
Half & Half Marcus 2002
24 CTU Agent Jim 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙