Steven Kozlowski

Actor
56

Birth Name

Steven Joseph Kozlowski

Born

Friday, 22 April 1977

Died

Thursday, 23 August 2007

Actor Filmography

Hero Wanted Lynch McGraw 2008
The Onion Movie White Trash Dude 2008
Close to Home Antoine Marachek 2005
Neo Ned Car Jacker #2 2005
Collateral White Guy 2004
Line of Fire Leon 2003
Thirteen Skanky Guy 2003
Holes Lump (as Steve Kozlowski) 2003
Dragnet Damien Boley 2003
The Shield Justin Lamott 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Hero Wanted Lynch McGraw 2008
The Onion Movie White Trash Dude 2008
Close to Home Antoine Marachek 2005
Neo Ned Car Jacker #2 2005
Collateral White Guy 2004
Line of Fire Leon 2003
Thirteen Skanky Guy 2003
Holes Lump (as Steve Kozlowski) 2003
Dragnet Damien Boley 2003
The Shield Justin Lamott 2002
The Guardian Charlie McPherson 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Tommy 2000
Southie Jimmy Quinn (as Steve Kozlowski) 1999
Good Will Hunting Carmine Friend #1 1997
The Practice Ronald 'Ronnie' Vega 1997
NYPD Blue Will Porter 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙