Suzana Pires

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Suzana Pires de Carvalho

Born

Tuesday, 13 June 1978

Actress Filmography

De Perto Ela Não é Normal Suzi / Neide / Tia Suely / Suzie 2020
Going to Brazil Hector 2017
Rules of the Game Janete 2015
Loucas pra Casar Lúcia 2015
A Grande Vitória Teresa / Teresa Trombini 2014
Casa Grande Sônia Cavalcanti / Sônia 2014
Time and the Wind Ana Terra (adulta) 2013
Urban Snap-Shots Moça Ônibus 2008
Casos e Acasos Regina 2007
El cobrador: In God We Trust Locutora TV 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

De Perto Ela Não é Normal Suzi / Neide / Tia Suely / Suzie 2020
Going to Brazil Hector 2017
Rules of the Game Janete 2015
Loucas pra Casar Lúcia 2015
A Grande Vitória Teresa / Teresa Trombini 2014
Casa Grande Sônia Cavalcanti / Sônia 2014
Time and the Wind Ana Terra (adulta) 2013
Urban Snap-Shots Moça Ônibus 2008
Casos e Acasos Regina 2007
El cobrador: In God We Trust Locutora TV 2007
Elite Squad Psiquiatra da Polícia 2007
Heavy Load Mulher de Vicente 2003
Big Family Graciela, Soraia 2001

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙