Tamie Sheffield

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 17
Tamie Sheffield is an American film actress, model and former professional wrestler. She was born in Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania and graduated from Mechanicsburg Senior High School in 1988. Her birth name was Tammy Weber.

Tamie Sheffield is an American film actress, model and former professional wrestler. She was born in Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania and graduated from Mechanicsburg Senior High School in 1988. Her birth name was Tammy Weber.

Birth Name

Tamie Michelle Sheffield

Born

Monday, 27 July 1970

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙