Taylor Cole

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 70
Taylor Cole is an American actress and former fashion model.

Taylor Cole is an American actress and former fashion model.

Birth Name

Taylor Quinn Cole

Born

Sunday, 29 April 1984

Links

Actress Filmography

Making Spirits Bright Grace Ryan 2021
South Beach Love Sara Kelly 2021
My True Fairytale Renee 2021
One Winter Wedding Cara Reneau / Cara Huntley 2021
Prediction Murder Ruby Herring 2020
Matching Hearts Julia Palmer 2020
One Winter Proposal Cara Huntley / Cara Reneau 2019
Falling for You Lacey Hathaway 2018
1st Born Kate 2018
One Winter Weekend Cara / Cara Reneau 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Making Spirits Bright Grace Ryan 2021
South Beach Love Sara Kelly 2021
My True Fairytale Renee 2021
One Winter Wedding Cara Reneau / Cara Huntley 2021
Prediction Murder Ruby Herring 2020
Matching Hearts Julia Palmer 2020
One Winter Proposal Cara Huntley / Cara Reneau 2019
Falling for You Lacey Hathaway 2018
1st Born Kate 2018
One Winter Weekend Cara / Cara Reneau 2018
Christmas Festival of Ice Emma 2017
Salvation Fiona 2017
The Art of Us Harper Higgins 2017
Christmas in Homestead Jessica McEllis 2016
My Summer Prince Mandy Cooper 2016
Below the Surface Monica 2016
WEAPONiZED Angela Walker 2016
Appetite for Love Mina Jones 2016
Second Chance Jilly 2016
Impastor Yvette 2015
Ballers Stephanie Michaels 2015
Say It to My Face! Mr. No Way Elote 2015
Bad Blood Lauren Malone 2015
The Ganzfeld Haunting Becket / Beckett 2014
Dumbbells Rachel Corelli 2014
The Originals Sofya Voronova, The Hollow / Sofya Voronova, Sofya 2013
Sins of the Preacher Brianna Daniels 2013
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Addicts Anonymous Julie 2013
Home & Family Self 2012
The Green Hornet Limo Girl 2011
The Event Vicky Roberts 2010
Hawaii Five-0 Hillary Chaver 2010
The Glades Jennifer Starke 2010
The Violent Kind Shade 2010
Secret Girlfriend Martina the Hot Neighbor 2009
Surrogates Female Lawyer 2009
Melrose Place Trudy Chandler 2009
12 Rounds Erica Kessen 2009
Castle Regina Cane 2009
Heroes: The Recruit Rachel Mills 2008
Do Not Disturb Tasha 2008
An American in China Jennifer 2008
Loaded Alex 2008
April Fool's Day Desiree Cartier 2008
Finish Line Jessie Chase 2008
Heroes Rachel Mills 2006
All You've Got Kaitlan 2006
Supernatural Sarah Blake 2005
Numb3rs Brandi 2005
Entourage Antique Dealer 2004
Summerland Erika Spalding 2004
Cold Case Nikki Atkins 2003
Two and a Half Men Melanie Laughlin 2003
NCIS Charlotte Cook 2003
CSI: Miami Samantha Owens, Taylor 2002
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Bianca Desmond 2000
Family Guy (voice) 1999

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙