Taylor Murphy

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Taylor Ashley Murphy

Born

Wednesday, 09 October 1991

Actress Filmography

Cruel Summer Pretty Young Teen 2021
Fear the Walking Dead: The Althea Tapes Samora Sinclair 2019
Little Women Older Amy / Amy Curtis March 2018
Cheerleader Nightmare Sophie 2018
You People Amber Winters 2018
Overexposed Joanna 2018
One Small Indiscretion Kelsi Chartrand 2017
Everybody Wants Some!! Sorority Girl #2 2016
Preacher Young Nun 2016
Scream: The TV Series Dara Aldean 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Cruel Summer Pretty Young Teen 2021
Fear the Walking Dead: The Althea Tapes Samora Sinclair 2019
Little Women Older Amy / Amy Curtis March 2018
Cheerleader Nightmare Sophie 2018
You People Amber Winters 2018
Overexposed Joanna 2018
One Small Indiscretion Kelsi Chartrand 2017
Everybody Wants Some!! Sorority Girl #2 2016
Preacher Young Nun 2016
Scream: The TV Series Dara Aldean 2015
Maggie Candace 2015
Nightlight Amelia 2015
Real Stories with Christ Violet 2015
Barefoot Pretty Twenty-Something / Pretty Twenty-Something (as Taylor Ashley Murphy) 2014
The Starving Games Glammer 2013
Ladies' Man: A Made Movie Crying Girl 2013
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙