Tifanie Christun

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49
Tifanie Christun is an American voice actress. She is the daughter of Ray Lenhart and Cheryl Saban, the stepdaughter of Haim Saban, and the sister of Heidi Lenhart. She is also known as Tifany Lenhart and Tiffany Christun. She is married to musician Chris Chaney.

Tifanie Christun is an American voice actress. She is the daughter of Ray Lenhart and Cheryl Saban, the stepdaughter of Haim Saban, and the sister of Heidi Lenhart. She is also known as Tifany Lenhart and Tiffany Christun. She is married to musician Chris Chaney.

Birth Name

Tifany Kristen Lenhart

Born

Sunday, 27 February 1972

Actress Filmography

Dino Squad (voice) 2007
Horseland (voice), Pepper 2006
Sabrina's Secret Life Cassandra 2003
Stargate: Infinity Stacey Bonner 2002
Digimon Tamers: Runaway Locomon Riley Ohtori 2002
Digimon Adventure 02: Revenge of Diaboromon Yolei Inoue 2001
Transformers: Robots in Disguise Dorie Dutton 2000
Pigs Next Door (voice) 2000
Digimon: The Movie Birthday Girl / Grocery Girl / Biyomon / Yolei (voice) / Yolei 2000
The Secret Files of the SpyDogs Additional Voices 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Dino Squad (voice) 2007
Horseland (voice), Pepper 2006
Sabrina's Secret Life Cassandra 2003
Stargate: Infinity Stacey Bonner 2002
Digimon Tamers: Runaway Locomon Riley Ohtori 2002
Digimon Adventure 02: Revenge of Diaboromon Yolei Inoue 2001
Transformers: Robots in Disguise Dorie Dutton 2000
Pigs Next Door (voice) 2000
Digimon: The Movie Birthday Girl / Grocery Girl / Biyomon / Yolei (voice) / Yolei 2000
The Secret Files of the SpyDogs Additional Voices 1998
Perfect Victims Young Model 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙