Tim LaHaye

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Timothy F. LaHaye

Born

Tuesday, 27 April 1926

Died

Monday, 25 July 2016

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙