Tom Mardirosian

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 65
Tom Mardirosian is an Armenian-American actor. He is known for playing Agamemnon Busmalis in the HBO show Oz and Agt. Kristos Koutris in the HBO show The Wire.

Tom Mardirosian is an Armenian-American actor. He is known for playing Agamemnon Busmalis in the HBO show Oz and Agt. Kristos Koutris in the HBO show The Wire.

Birth Name

Thomas Matthew Mardirosian

Born

Sunday, 14 December 1947

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙