Tony Abatemarco

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Anthony Michael Abatemarco

Born

Saturday, 15 March 1952

Actor Filmography

Grandmother's Gold Ted 2018
Johnny Sam 2016
The Gay and Wondrous Life of Caleb Gallo Juan 2016
How to Get Away with Murder Judge Rodger Charters, Judge Roger Charters 2014
Dancing Ninja Fortune Teller 2013
Eidola Curator (Lead) 2012
My One And Only Director 2009
Dante's Inferno (voice) Lying Defendant / Farinata 2007
A Day Without A Mexican Talk Show Host 2004
The L Word Mad Man 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Grandmother's Gold Ted 2018
Johnny Sam 2016
The Gay and Wondrous Life of Caleb Gallo Juan 2016
How to Get Away with Murder Judge Rodger Charters, Judge Roger Charters 2014
Dancing Ninja Fortune Teller 2013
Eidola Curator (Lead) 2012
My One And Only Director 2009
Dante's Inferno (voice) Lying Defendant / Farinata 2007
A Day Without A Mexican Talk Show Host 2004
The L Word Mad Man 2004
Pinocchio Harlequin (voice: English version) 2002
Clockstoppers Administrator 2002
I Am Sam Court Clerk 2002
Town & Country McKlellen 2001
All Over The Guy Dr. David Wyckoff 2001
The Division 2001
Shadow of the Blair Witch Debuty Hank Hart 2000
The District Councilman Antonio 2000
Auggie Rose Maitre D' 2000
Sacrifice Phil Lombardi 2000
Music From Another Room Lucien 1998
Profiler Allessandro de Salla, James Ledbetter 1996
Subterfuge Salazar 1996
Notes from Underground First Lucky Architect 1995
ER Loan Officer 1994
Deconstructing Sarah Restaurant Owner 1994
Babylon 5 Verchan 1994
Frasier Jimmy 1993
Civil Wars Lawyer Jay Freilig 1991
Sleeping with the Enemy Locke 1991
Family of Spies Examiner #2 1990
Midnight Cabaret Priest 1990
Dragnet Phil 1989
Tales from the Crypt Detective 1989
True Believer Glen Fulton 1989
The Cover Girl and the Cop Peter 1989
Leap of Faith Yogi Gupta 1988
It's Alive III: Island Of The Alive Second Cuban 1987
The Tortellis Valet 1987
Tall Tales & Legends DeSoto 1985
Stingray Mark Webber 1985
Moonlighting Asst. D. A. Bernie Gordon 1985
Hunter Sgt. Stanowski 1984
Flight 90: Disaster on the Potomac Dishevelled Man 1984
Unfaithfully Yours Repairman 1984
Scarecrow and Mrs. King Soriakhof 1983
The Alchemist Demon 1983
One Day at a Time Aurelio 1975
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙