Tony Leblanc

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Ignacio Fernández Sánchez Leblanc

Born

Sunday, 07 May 1922

Died

Saturday, 24 November 2012

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙