Travis Nelson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Travis Kevin Nelson

Born

Saturday, 08 September 1990

Actor Filmography

The Lake Riley 2022
Secretly Santa Paul 2021
I am Syd Stone Syd Stone 2021
Clarice Eddie 2021
Homemade Christmas Kurt 2020
Obsession: Her Final Vengeance Blake Collins 2020
Obsession: Escaping My Ex Nicholas Bransworth aka Blake Collins / Blake Collins 2020
Obsession: Stalked by My Lover Blake Collins 2020
Mistletoe Magic Mark 2019
Jett Rich Kid #1 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Lake Riley 2022
Secretly Santa Paul 2021
I am Syd Stone Syd Stone 2021
Clarice Eddie 2021
Homemade Christmas Kurt 2020
Obsession: Her Final Vengeance Blake Collins 2020
Obsession: Escaping My Ex Nicholas Bransworth aka Blake Collins / Blake Collins 2020
Obsession: Stalked by My Lover Blake Collins 2020
Mistletoe Magic Mark 2019
Jett Rich Kid #1 2019
In the Dark Guy 2019
Dark Hearts Brandon Hessner 2014
Embrace of the Vampire Ted 2013
Haunting Melissa Brandon Hessner 2013
Motive Stoner 2013
Meteor Storm Brad 2010
Tucker and Dale vs Evil Chuck 2010
Wild Roses Craig 2009
Fringe Jack 2008
Supernatural Swim Student #1 / Leviathan 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙