Véronique Silver

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 11

Birth Name

Louise Isabelle Maria Puret

Born

Wednesday, 02 September 1931

Died

Saturday, 24 July 2010

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙