Warren Sroka

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 62

Birth Name

Warren Asher Sroka

Born

Thursday, 22 March 1984

Actor Filmography

Paws of Fury: The Legend of Hank Additional Voices / Additional Voices (voice) 2022
Night of the Animated Dead Reporter #1 (voice) / Reporter #1 2021
Trollhunters: Rise of the Titans Additional Voices 2021
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge on the Run Additional Voices 2020
Wizards Additional Voices 2020
3Below: Tales of Arcadia Additional Voices 2018
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse Additional Voices (voice) / Additional Voices 2018
The Star Additional Voices (voice) / Additional Voices 2017
Trollhunters: Tales of Arcadia Additional Voices 2016
Dragons: Race to the Edge Additional Voices (voice) 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Paws of Fury: The Legend of Hank Additional Voices / Additional Voices (voice) 2022
Night of the Animated Dead Reporter #1 (voice) / Reporter #1 2021
Trollhunters: Rise of the Titans Additional Voices 2021
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge on the Run Additional Voices 2020
Wizards Additional Voices 2020
3Below: Tales of Arcadia Additional Voices 2018
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse Additional Voices (voice) / Additional Voices 2018
The Star Additional Voices (voice) / Additional Voices 2017
Trollhunters: Tales of Arcadia Additional Voices 2016
Dragons: Race to the Edge Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Henry Danger Random Student 2014
The Tale of The Princess Kaguya Additional Voices 2013
Hotel Transylvania Additional Voices 2012
Dog Years Ben 2012
From Up on Poppy Hill Additional Voices 2011
Caprica Man on Street 2009
Bratz Shane 2005
Howl's Moving Castle (voice) 2004
Recess: Taking the Fifth Grade (voice) 2003
American Dreams Warren 2002
The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: Have Time, Will Travel King Murray 2001
Lloyd in Space Rodney, (voice) 2001
As Told by Ginger Jock 2000
The Wild Thornberrys Dieter, Rajah 1998
Recess Alex Lorall, Boy with Warpaint on Face, Conrad Mundy, Mundy 1997
Arli$$ Son 1996
The Fantastic Voyages of Sinbad the Sailor (voice) 1996
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls Boy Tourist 1995
Spider-Man: The Animated Series Young Peter Parker 1994
Picket Fences Keith 1992
Step by Step Willie 1991

Director Filmography

Dog Years 2012

Producer Filmography

Dog Years 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙