Will Rothhaar

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62
William Edward Lamar "Will" Rothhaar is an American actor. He was born in New York City, the son of Michael Rothhaar and Nancy Linehan Charles, both of whom are playwrights, actors and directors.

William Edward Lamar "Will" Rothhaar is an American actor. He was born in New York City, the son of Michael Rothhaar and Nancy Linehan Charles, both of whom are playwrights, actors and directors.

Birth Name

William Edward Rothhaar

Born

Monday, 12 January 1987

Actor Filmography

Ghost Light Joseph 2020
Final Kill Ron Wembly 2020
The Rookie Convention Thief 2018
Benji Syd / Sid 2018
Division 19 Nash 2017
Pale Blue Ryan 2016
Code Black Henry 2015
427 Officer Thompson 2015
The Lizzie Borden Chronicles Orin Trotwood 2015
Reckless Max Carlyle 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ghost Light Joseph 2020
Final Kill Ron Wembly 2020
The Rookie Convention Thief 2018
Benji Syd / Sid 2018
Division 19 Nash 2017
Pale Blue Ryan 2016
Code Black Henry 2015
427 Officer Thompson 2015
The Lizzie Borden Chronicles Orin Trotwood 2015
Reckless Max Carlyle 2014
The Ladies Restroom Dylan 2014
Killing Kennedy Lee Harvey Oswald 2013
Line of Duty Julian 2013
Last Resort Josh Brannan 2012
Sloppy Tacos Wesleyan 2012
Perception Eddie Leviseur 2012
Grimm Officer Jesse Acker 2011
Getting That Girl Ned Fouler 2011
Battle Los Angeles Cpl. Lee Imlay 2011
16 To Life Carson 2010
Memphis Beat Dean 2010
Radio Free Albemuth Ted Pollett 2010
Workshop Junior Agent 2009
Castle Jared Stone 2009
The Mentalist Win 2008
Fringe Wyatt Toomy 2008
Just Add Water Dirk 2008
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles Martin Bedell 2008
K-Ville Sean Rieger 2007
King of California Security Guard 2007
Love is the Drug Trevor 2006
Standoff Jerome 'Rome' Kaden 2006
Ghost Whisperer Tim Dwight 2005
Criminal Minds Cory Bridges 2005
Must Love Dogs Jeremy 2005
CSI: NY Luke Shelton 2004
Listen Up Mickey Kleinman 2004
Cold Case Neal '95 2003
Kart Racer Watts Davies 2003
Without a Trace Matt Jameson 2002
CSI: Miami Ricky Galindo 2002
Now You Know Eddy 2002
The Guardian Dale Fante 2001
Hearts in Atlantis John Sullivan 2001
On Golden Pond Billy Ray 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Sean Becker, Rollercoaster Operator 2000
An American Daughter Kip 2000
Fail Safe Tommy Grady 2000
Love & Sex 9-Year-Old Bobby 2000
Black and Blue Robert Benedetto 1999
Family Law Gary 1999
Judging Amy Anthony Cossey 1999
Jack Frost Dennis 1998
Buffy the Vampire Slayer James 1997
Spy Game Kid 1997
Journey of the Heart Young Ray Johnston 1997
American Strays Jordan 1996
Kingpin Young Roy 1996
Pacific Blue Martin 1996
Innocent Victims Matt Richardson 1996
JAG Josh Pendry 1995
Hang Time Kid #1 1995
Kidnapped: In the Line of Duty Donny Lindstrom 1995
ER Robert 'Bo' Borsalino 1994
Dave's World 1993
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman School Boy #2 1993
Mad About You Logan 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙