William Jackson Harper

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 67
William Jackson Harper, is an American actor. He portrayed Chidi Anagonye on the NBC comedy The Good Place (2016–2020).

William Jackson Harper, is an American actor. He portrayed Chidi Anagonye on the NBC comedy The Good Place (2016–2020).

Birth Name

William Fitzgerald Harper

Born

Friday, 08 February 1980

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 1 of 1 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙