William McGuire

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

William Theodore McGuire

Born

Monday, 21 September 1964

Died

Wednesday, 05 May 2004

Acting Filmography

Forensic Files II Self - Victim 2020
Snapped Self - Victim 2004
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Forensic Files II Self - Victim 2020
Snapped Self - Victim 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙