Zach Callison

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 66
Zachary Callison is an American actor, voice actor and singer. He is known as the voice of Steven Universe, the title character of Steven Universe, Steven Universe Future and Steven Universe: The Movie.

Zachary Callison is an American actor, voice actor and singer. He is known as the voice of Steven Universe, the title character of Steven Universe, Steven Universe Future and Steven Universe: The Movie.

Birth Name

Zachry Callison

Born

Thursday, 23 October 1997

Actor Filmography

Dragons Rescue Riders: Heroes of the Sky Winger 2021
Injustice Damian / Damian Wayne / Robin / Jimmy Olsen (voice) / Jimmy Olsen 2021
Batman: The Long Halloween, Part Two Young Bruce Wayne (voice) / Young Bruce Wayne 2021
Dragons: Rescue Riders: Huttsgalor Holiday Winger (voice) / Winger 2020
Dragons: Rescue Riders: Secrets of the Songwing Winger / Winger (voice) 2020
LEGO DC: Shazam - Magic & Monsters Billy Batson / Jimmy Olsen (voice) / Billy Batson (voice) / Jimmy Olsen 2020
Dragons: Rescue Riders: Hunt for the Golden Dragon Winger (voice) / Winger 2020
Just Add Magic: Mystery City Chuck 2020
Steven Universe Future Steven Universe 2019
Cleopatra in Space Zuzz 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Dragons Rescue Riders: Heroes of the Sky Winger 2021
Injustice Damian / Damian Wayne / Robin / Jimmy Olsen (voice) / Jimmy Olsen 2021
Batman: The Long Halloween, Part Two Young Bruce Wayne (voice) / Young Bruce Wayne 2021
Dragons: Rescue Riders: Huttsgalor Holiday Winger (voice) / Winger 2020
Dragons: Rescue Riders: Secrets of the Songwing Winger / Winger (voice) 2020
LEGO DC: Shazam - Magic & Monsters Billy Batson / Jimmy Olsen (voice) / Billy Batson (voice) / Jimmy Olsen 2020
Dragons: Rescue Riders: Hunt for the Golden Dragon Winger (voice) / Winger 2020
Just Add Magic: Mystery City Chuck 2020
Steven Universe Future Steven Universe 2019
Cleopatra in Space Zuzz 2019
Dragons: Rescue Riders Winger 2019
Steven Universe: The Movie Steven Universe / Steven Universe (voice) 2019
LEGO DC Batman: Family Matters Billy Batson / Billy Batson (voice) / Captain Marvel 2019
Grey's Anatomy: B-Team Oscar 2018
Hulk: Where Monsters Dwell Ninja (voice) / Ninja / Eric / Eric (voice) 2016
Fresh Off the Boat Dan 2015
Just Add Magic Chuck 2015
Astrid Clover Hipster 2 2014
Suspense Scooter Stevens 2014
Henry Danger Chet 2014
Mr. Peabody & Sherman King Tut / King Tut (voice) 2014
Justice League: War Billy Batson / Billy Batson (voice) 2014
All American Christmas Carol Bully Johnny 2013
The Goldbergs Brian Corbett 2013
Steven Universe Steven Universe, Steven Universe / Steven (voice), Steven, Steven Universe (voice), Steven Universe / Pebbles (voice), Steven Universe / Pumpkin, Steven Universe / Arcade Games / Onion, Steven Universe / Narrator / Steven (voice), Steven Universe / Onion / Steven (voice), Steven Universe / Onion, Steven Universe / Watermelon Stevens / Steven (voice), Steven Universe / Zombie, Steven Universe / Zooman Walla (voice), Steven / Steven Universe / Steven (voice) 2013
The Wind Rises Young Jirô 2013
FTS Kids Radio Show Self 2013
Sofia the First: Once Upon a Princess Prince James (voice) 2012
Sofia the First Prince James, Prince James (voice) / Prince James 2012
Beyond the Spotlight: Hits the Streets Self 2012
Rock Jocks Dylan 2012
Teens Wanna Know Self - Guest 2012
The EZ Show Self 2012
The Legend of Korra Skoochy, Tarrlok - Age 11 2012
VO Buzz Weekly Self 2012
Alexis Joy VIP Access Self 2011
The Joey & Elise Show Self - Guest, Guest - Actor, Guest, Self - Guest Actor 2010
Perfect Couples Young Dave 2010
Flip the Script Kids Reality Special Self 2010
DC Showcase Original Shorts Collection Billy Batson (segment "The Return of Black Adam") / Billy Batson (segment "The Return of Black Adam") (voice) 2010
Superman/Shazam!: The Return of Black Adam Billy Batson / Billy Batson (voice) 2010
Sym-Bionic Titan Arthur 2010
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated Arthur Baywosenthal / Child #6 / Child #7 2010
TinaQ's Celebrity Interviews Self 2010
Uncle Grandpa Steven Universe 2010
Icon News Self - Celebrity Red Carpet Guest 2010
Funny or Die Presents... Lonni Donovan (segment "United States Police Department") 2010
I'm in the Band Billy 2009
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles Devin Johnson 2009
Land of the Lost Tar Pits Kid 2009
Diary of a Single Mom Ian 2009
Actors Entertainment Self 2009
iCarly 10-Year-Old Boy #1 2007
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader? Self 2007
Ghost Image Keiner Plaza Pedestrian 2007
Hannah Montana Douglas 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙