Zachary Charles

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Zachary Armand Charles

Born

Thursday, 07 November 1918

Died

Wednesday, 01 January 2014

Actor Filmography

Bartok The Magnificent Little Boy (voice) (as Zachary Charles) 1999
Asteroid Elliot McKee (as Zachary B. Charles) 1997
Seinfeld Angry Man 1989
E/R John Murray 1984
Diff'rent Strokes Mr. Nevins 1978
What's Happening!! Man 1976
Future Cop Sergeant Monroe 1976
Mary Hartman, Mary Hartman Donally 1976
Police Woman Proprietor 1974
The Waltons Ben Rafferty 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bartok The Magnificent Little Boy (voice) (as Zachary Charles) 1999
Asteroid Elliot McKee (as Zachary B. Charles) 1997
Seinfeld Angry Man 1989
E/R John Murray 1984
Diff'rent Strokes Mr. Nevins 1978
What's Happening!! Man 1976
Future Cop Sergeant Monroe 1976
Mary Hartman, Mary Hartman Donally 1976
Police Woman Proprietor 1974
The Waltons Ben Rafferty 1971
The Lawless Years Second Hoodlum 1959
Yancy Derringer Dan Fitz 1958
Mackenzie's Raiders Kirk 1958
Rescue 8 Tommy 1958
Bachelor Father Hank, Joe 1957
Richard Diamond, Private Detective Woody 1957
The Silent Service 2nd Squailfish Executive Officer 1957
I Spy 1955
Gambling House Willie 1951
The Flying Missile Crewman Mack (as Zachary A. Charles) 1950
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙