1 |
Zakiyama Army VS Women's Wrestling Team VS Ariyoshi Hiroiki + Baba Arashi |
Tuesday, 03 January 2017 |
---|
2 |
Year of the Rooster Team VS Katou Shigeaki (NEWS) |
Thursday, 12 January 2017 |
---|
3 |
Kiseki Ano Hi no Sobito Movie Team VS Speedwagon |
Thursday, 19 January 2017 |
---|
4 |
Hamon: Futari no Yakubyougami Movie Team VS Fujii Takashi, Jinnai Tomonori |
Thursday, 26 January 2017 |
---|
5 |
Urawa Reds VS Namase Katsuhisa, Koike Eiko |
Thursday, 02 February 2017 |
---|
6 |
Yoshimoto Comedians Team VS Itou Atsushi, Uchida Rio |
Thursday, 09 February 2017 |
---|
7 |
Isshuukan Friends Movie Team VS Ginshari |
Thursday, 16 February 2017 |
---|
8 |
Aoyama Gakuin Ekiden Team VS Perfume |
Thursday, 23 February 2017 |
---|
9 |
Team Speedstars VS Fujimoto Toshifumi (FUJIWARA), Aoyama Thelma |
Thursday, 02 March 2017 |
---|
10 |
Samurai Japan Cheering Team VS Mizuhara Kiko, Yamamoto Mizuki |
Thursday, 09 March 2017 |
---|
11 |
P to JK Movie Team VS Bakarhythm, Ogi Hiroaki |
Thursday, 16 March 2017 |
---|
12 |
Fuji TV Male Announcers Team VS Takizawa Hideaki |
Thursday, 23 March 2017 |
---|
13 |
Kizoku Tantei Drama Team VS Cunning Takeyama, Yamazaki Hironari |
Thursday, 13 April 2017 |
---|
14 |
Crisis" Drama Team VS TKO |
Thursday, 20 April 2017 |
---|
15 |
Teiichi no Koku Movie Team VS Kikuchi Ami. Fujita Nicole |
Thursday, 27 April 2017 |
---|
16 |
Kojima Army VS Matsuoka Masahiro (TOKIO) |
Thursday, 04 May 2017 |
---|
17 |
Team Hyogo VS Jinnai Takanori, Shigemori Satomi |
Thursday, 11 May 2017 |
---|
18 |
Peach Girl Movie Team VS Nakagawa Reiji, Tomochika |
Thursday, 18 May 2017 |
---|
19 |
Taigo Army VS Mori Izumi, Katou Ryou |
Thursday, 25 May 2017 |
---|
20 |
Seven Souls in the Skull Castle VS Cocorico |
Thursday, 01 June 2017 |
---|
21 |
Otasuke JAPAN Team VS Suzuki Taku (Drunk Dragon), Tanaka Takushi (Ungirls) |
Thursday, 08 June 2017 |
---|
22 |
Team Aichi VS Ueto Aya, Saito Takumi |
Thursday, 15 June 2017 |
---|
23 |
Female Entertainers Team VS Ono Machiko, Mukai Osamu |
Thursday, 22 June 2017 |
---|
24 |
Shinobi no Kuni Movie Team VS Okubo Kayoko, Barbie |
Thursday, 29 June 2017 |
---|
25 |
Code Blue Drama Team + Baba Arashi VS Okada Keisuke, Yamazaki Hironari |
Thursday, 13 July 2017 |
---|
26 |
The Anthem of the Heart Movie Team VS Haderu (jealkb) |
Thursday, 20 July 2017 |
---|
27 |
Hey! Say! JUMP VS Kojima Kazuya (Unjash), Yamazaki Hironari (Untouchable) |
Thursday, 27 July 2017 |
---|
28 |
Uchida Atsuto's Army VS NON STYLE |
Thursday, 03 August 2017 |
---|
29 |
Bokutachi ga Yarimashita Drama Team VS Hakata Hanamaru, Hakata Daikichi |
Thursday, 10 August 2017 |
---|
30 |
Team Grape Company VS Yamashita Tomohisa |
Thursday, 17 August 2017 |
---|
31 |
Seven Souls in the Skull Castle Team VS Viking |
Thursday, 24 August 2017 |
---|
32 |
Imada Army VS Tabe Mikako, Nomaguchi Tooru |
Thursday, 07 September 2017 |
---|
33 |
Before We Vanish Movie Team VS FUJIWARA |
Thursday, 14 September 2017 |
---|
34 |
Miracles of the Namiya General Store Movie Team VS Speedwagon |
Thursday, 21 September 2017 |
---|
35 |
Narratage Movie Team VS Sato Shouri & Matsushima Sou (Sexy Zone) |
Thursday, 12 October 2017 |
---|
36 |
Bet de Arashi 8 |
Thursday, 19 October 2017 |
---|
37 |
Mix Movie Team VS Yokosawa Natsuko, Yuriyan Retriever |
Thursday, 26 October 2017 |
---|
38 |
Hiromi Army VS Nishihata Daigo |
Thursday, 02 November 2017 |
---|
39 |
My Teacher Movie Team VS Blouson Chiemi with B |
Thursday, 09 November 2017 |
---|
40 |
Seven Souls in the Skull Castle Butai Team VS Maruyama Ryuhei (Kanjani8) |
Thursday, 16 November 2017 |
---|
41 |
Gathering of people who like Yama-chan Team VS Maeda Atsuko, Saito Tsukasa (Trendy Angel) |
Thursday, 23 November 2017 |
---|
42 |
Fullmetal Alchemist Movie Team VS Chidori |
Thursday, 30 November 2017 |
---|
43 |
The 8-Year Engagement Movie Team VS Azuma Mikihisa, Hirano Nora |
Thursday, 07 December 2017 |
---|
44 |
Miseinen Dakedo Kodomo Janai Movie Team VS Shibata Eiji, Barbie |
Thursday, 14 December 2017 |
---|