Tomohisa Yamashita

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Tomohisa Aoki

Born

Tuesday, 09 April 1985

Actor Filmography

The Man from Toronto The Man from Tokyo / The 'Man from Tokyo' 2022
Tokyo Vice Akira 2022
The Head Aki 2020
Reborn Takeshi Mori 2018
Code Blue: The Movie Kousaku Aizawa 2018
Terra Formars Jim Muto / Jin Muto 2016
From Five to Nine Takane Hoshikawa 2015
Close Range Love Haruka Sakurai 2014
A Swinging Single Self 2013
Summer Nude Mikuriya Asahi / Asahi Mikuri‎ya 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Man from Toronto The Man from Tokyo / The 'Man from Tokyo' 2022
Tokyo Vice Akira 2022
The Head Aki 2020
Reborn Takeshi Mori 2018
Code Blue: The Movie Kousaku Aizawa 2018
Terra Formars Jim Muto / Jin Muto 2016
From Five to Nine Takane Hoshikawa 2015
Close Range Love Haruka Sakurai 2014
A Swinging Single Self 2013
Summer Nude Mikuriya Asahi / Asahi Mikuri‎ya 2013
Eiga: Kurosagi Kurosaki 2008
Stand Up!! Kengo Iwasaki / Iwasaki Kengo, Kengo Iwasaki 2003
The Queen of Lunch Nabeshima Koshiro / Koshiro Nabeshima 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙