Adrienne Corri

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 65
Adrienne Corri was a Scottish actress.

Adrienne Corri was a Scottish actress.

Birth Name

Adrienne Riccoboni

Born

Friday, 13 November 1931

Died

Sunday, 13 March 2016

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙