Allie Gonino

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Alyssa Jean Gonino

Born

Friday, 30 March 1990

Actress Filmography

Ring Ring Kelly 2019
High Voltage Rachel 2018
Girls Guts Glory Herself - Lilith Lucena 2017
Fun Size Horror: Volume One Allie (segment "The Collection") 2015
See You In Valhalla Tori 2015
The Preacher's Sin Jamie Barringer 2015
NCIS: New Orleans Natalie Layton 2014
Scorpion Jessie 2014
The Red Road Rachel Jensen 2014
A Lesson in Romance Zoe Mills 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ring Ring Kelly 2019
High Voltage Rachel 2018
Girls Guts Glory Herself - Lilith Lucena 2017
Fun Size Horror: Volume One Allie (segment "The Collection") 2015
See You In Valhalla Tori 2015
The Preacher's Sin Jamie Barringer 2015
NCIS: New Orleans Natalie Layton 2014
Scorpion Jessie 2014
The Red Road Rachel Jensen 2014
A Lesson in Romance Zoe Mills 2014
The Coppertop Flop Show Herself 2013
Hidden Away Rachel 2013
Geography Club Kimberly 2013
Tweet Out Herself 2012
The Lying Game Laurel Mercer 2011
Cougar Hunting Britney 2011
Hawaii Five-0 Lea Nohoa 2010
10 Things I Hate About You Michelle 2009
ACME Saturday Night Guest Host 2009
Lie to Me Susan 2009
Rita Rocks Allison 2008
The Suite Life on Deck Marissa 2008
Cory in the House Monique 2007
Unfabulous Yodeling Girl / Imposter Girl #1 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙