Ben Silverman

Executive Producer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Benjamin N. Silverman

Born

Saturday, 15 August 1970

Actor Filmography

A Man's Story Himself (as Benjamin Silverman) 2011
The Battle for Late Night Himself (as Benjamin Silverman) 2010
Imagine Self 2003
(see additional filmography)
2011 Emmy Outstanding Comedy Series Nominated
2010 Emmy Outstanding Comedy Series Nominated
2009 Emmy Outstanding Comedy Series Nominated
2008 Emmy Outstanding Comedy Series Nominated
2007 Emmy Outstanding Comedy Series Nominated
2007 Emmy Outstanding Comedy Series Nominated
2006 Emmy Outstanding Comedy Series Won
  • 1
1 - 7 of 7 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙