Bert Santos

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Adalberto Santos

Born

Tuesday, 14 September 1937

Actor Filmography

The Big Squeeze Manny 1996
Werewolf Albert Sandoval 1987
The A-Team 1983
T.J. Hooker Sid Adams 1982
Falcon Crest Manuel 1981
The Fall Guy Man 1981
California Gold Rush 1981
Herbie Goes Bananas Policeman #3 1980
Knots Landing Bartender 1979
Last Embrace Man in Cantina 1979
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Big Squeeze Manny 1996
Werewolf Albert Sandoval 1987
The A-Team 1983
T.J. Hooker Sid Adams 1982
Falcon Crest Manuel 1981
The Fall Guy Man 1981
California Gold Rush 1981
Herbie Goes Bananas Policeman #3 1980
Knots Landing Bartender 1979
Last Embrace Man in Cantina 1979
Die Sister, Die! (as Burt Santos) 1978
Shoot The Sun Down Angel 1978
The Incredible Hulk Franco 1977
Fantasy Island The Priest 1977
Quincy M.E. Officer DiGregorio 1976
The Bionic Woman Castro Beard 1976
Baretta Mola 1975
Mr. Majestyk Julio Tomas 1974
Toma Roberto 1973
Cade's County Carlos Sanchez 1971
Alias Smith and Jones Lopez 1971
Beyond the Valley of the Dolls Taxi Driver 1970
Cherry, Harry & Raquel! Enrique 1970
Here Come the Brides Indian Sentry 1968
Mod Squad Chico 1968
Lancer Vaquero 1968
Adam-12 Carlos Martinez 1968
The Name of the Game Roberto Panada 1968
The Flying Nun 2nd Workman, Cab Driver, Workman #2 1967
Iron Horse Cortesa 1966
Run for Your Life 1st Militia Man 1965
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙